Kanusport |
Medaille |
Athlet/Athletin |
Nation |
Ergebnis |
K1 1000m Einerkajak Männer |
GOLD |
Gregor Hradetzky |
AUT |
4:22.9 |
K1 1000m Einerkajak Männer |
SILBER |
Helmut Cämmerer |
GER |
4:25.6 |
K1 1000m Einerkajak Männer |
BRONZE |
Jaap Kraaier |
NED |
4:35.1 |
K2 1000m Zweierkajak Männer |
GOLD |
Alfons Dorfner |
AUT |
4:03.8 |
K2 1000m Zweierkajak Männer |
GOLD |
Adolf Kainz |
AUT |
4:03.8 |
K2 1000m Zweierkajak Männer |
SILBER |
Fritz Bondroit |
GER |
4:08.9 |
K2 1000m Zweierkajak Männer |
SILBER |
Ewald Tilker |
GER |
4:08.9 |
K2 1000m Zweierkajak Männer |
BRONZE |
Nico Tates |
NED |
4:12.2 |
K2 1000m Zweierkajak Männer |
BRONZE |
Wim van der Kroft |
NED |
4:12.2 |
K1 10000m Einerkajak Männer |
GOLD |
Ernst Krebs |
GER |
46:01.6 |
K1 10000m Einerkajak Männer |
SILBER |
Fritz Landertinger |
AUT |
46:14.7 |
K1 10000m Einerkajak Männer |
BRONZE |
Ernest Riedel |
USA |
47:23.9 |
K2 10000m Zweierkajak Männer |
GOLD |
Ludwig Landen |
GER |
41:45.0 |
K2 10000m Zweierkajak Männer |
GOLD |
Paul Wevers |
GER |
41:45.0 |
K2 10000m Zweierkajak Männer |
SILBER |
Viktor Kalisch |
AUT |
42:05.4 |
K2 10000m Zweierkajak Männer |
SILBER |
Karl Steinhuber |
AUT |
42:05.4 |
K2 10000m Zweierkajak Männer |
BRONZE |
Tage Fahlborg |
SWE |
43:06.1 |
K2 10000m Zweierkajak Männer |
BRONZE |
Helge Larsson |
SWE |
43:06.1 |
F1 10000m Faltboot Einer |
GOLD |
Gregor Hradetzky |
AUT |
50:01.2 |
F1 10000m Faltboot Einer |
SILBER |
Henri Eberhardt |
FRA |
50:04.2 |
F1 10000m Faltboot Einer |
BRONZE |
Xaver Hörmann |
GER |
50:06.5 |
F2 10000m Faltboot Zweier |
GOLD |
Erik Bladström |
SWE |
45:48.9 |
F2 10000m Faltboot Zweier |
GOLD |
Sven Johansson |
SWE |
45:48.9 |
F2 10000m Faltboot Zweier |
SILBER |
Erich Hanisch |
GER |
45:49.2 |
F2 10000m Faltboot Zweier |
SILBER |
Willi Horn |
GER |
45:49.2 |
F2 10000m Faltboot Zweier |
BRONZE |
Kees Wijdekop |
NED |
46:12.4 |
F2 10000m Faltboot Zweier |
BRONZE |
Piet Wijdekop |
NED |
46:12.4 |
C1 1000m Einerkanadier Männer |
GOLD |
Francis Amyot |
CAN |
5:32.1 |
C1 1000m Einerkanadier Männer |
SILBER |
Bohuslav Karlík |
TCH |
5:36.9 |
C1 1000m Einerkanadier Männer |
BRONZE |
Erich Koschik |
GER |
5:39.0 |
C2 1000m Zweierkanadier Männer |
GOLD |
Jan Brzák-Felix |
TCH |
4:50.1 |
C2 1000m Zweierkanadier Männer |
GOLD |
Vladimír Syrovátka |
TCH |
4:50.1 |
C2 1000m Zweierkanadier Männer |
SILBER |
Karl Proisl |
AUT |
4:53.8 |
C2 1000m Zweierkanadier Männer |
SILBER |
Rupert Weinstabl |
AUT |
4:53.8 |
C2 1000m Zweierkanadier Männer |
BRONZE |
Harvey Charters |
CAN |
4:56.7 |
C2 1000m Zweierkanadier Männer |
BRONZE |
Frank Saker |
CAN |
4:56.7 |
C2 10000m Zweierkanadier Männer |
GOLD |
Václav Mottl |
TCH |
50:35.5 |
C2 10000m Zweierkanadier Männer |
GOLD |
Zdenek Skrland |
TCH |
50:35.5 |
C2 10000m Zweierkanadier Männer |
SILBER |
Harvey Charters |
CAN |
51:15.8 |
C2 10000m Zweierkanadier Männer |
SILBER |
Frank Saker |
CAN |
51:15.8 |
C2 10000m Zweierkanadier Männer |
BRONZE |
Karl Proisl |
AUT |
51:28.0 |
C2 10000m Zweierkanadier Männer |
BRONZE |
Rupert Weinstabl |
AUT |
51:28.0 |
|
Medaille |
Athlet/Athletin |
Nation |
Ergebnis |